Amur Khabarovsk
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 2 - 1 | FT: 4 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk ganará el partido
El partido terminará en empate
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará el partido
Amur Khabarovsk ganará
Amur Khabarovsk ganará
Más de 2.5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk ganará
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk ganará
2
Victoria
2
Empate
2
Victoria
27.12.2023 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 4 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
25.12.2023 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 4 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17.11.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 : 0 Amur Khabarovsk
27.09.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 2 Amur Khabarovsk
25.01.2023 16:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
11.01.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 : 0 Amur Khabarovsk
2
Victoria
0
Empate
4
Derrota
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
2
Victoria
1
Empate
3
Derrota
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HK Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 3 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod 3 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Equipo | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |