ProTipster Transmisiones en vivo

Directo Futbol Streaming para hoy

Próximos eventos

2021-06-21
20՚ Macedonia del Norte vs Países Bajos Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo SVT2 HD SRF info HD M4 Sport HD CT 2 HD Football 1 HD UA CT Sport HD beIN SPORT Max 5 HD Match Premier HD 19՚ Ucrania vs Austria Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo CT Sport HD Duna HD Football 2 HD UA CT 2 HD Kunskapskanalen HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Rusia vs Dinamarca Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo BBC 2 NI NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 6 HD TV4 SE HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD Duna HD Football 2 HD UA CT Sport HD 19:00 Finlandia vs Bélgica Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo BBC 1 London beIN SPORT Max 7 HD Sportkanalen HD Match TV HD TV4 SE HD SRF info HD YLE TV2 HD M4 Sport HD Football 1 HD UA CT 2 HD 21:00 Uruguay vs Chile Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro, Serie A PFC HD Premiere FC South America
2021-06-22
00:00 Argentina vs Paraguay Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD V Sport Premium HD 10:00 Pohang Steelers FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Liga de Campeones AFC C More MAX HD FI 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao vs FC Barcelona Primera División Fem. TELEDEPORTE 14:00 Johor Darul Takzim FC vs Nagoya Grampus Liga de Campeones AFC C More Sport 2 HD FI 16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa vs Fredrikstad 1ª División MAX HD 16:00 Trondheims-Orn vs Avaldsnes IL Toppserien, Fem. NRK1 HD 18:00 Ham-Kam vs Sogndal IL 1ª División Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 Croacia vs Escocia Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo Sportkanalen HD beIN Sports 2 HD France Match TV HD TV4 SE HD SRF info HD ORF 1 HD Duna HD Football 1 HD UA 19:00 República Checa vs Inglaterra Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD TV4 SE HD SRF zwei HD YLE TV2 HD M4 Sport HD Football 2 HD UA CT Sport HD 19:30 Brusque SC vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 AD Confianca SE vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goiás GO vs Avai SC Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 22:00 Ponte Preta SP vs Operario PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Orlando City SC vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer FOX Sports 1 HD NL Sport TV4 FOX Sports 4 HD NL UniMas
2021-06-23
00:30 Coritiba PR vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 00:30 CRB AL vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Clube DO Remo PA vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 12:00 Eastern Football Team vs LEE Man Warriors FC Copa AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 16:00 Eslovaquia vs España Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo Sportkanalen HD SRF zwei HD CT Sport HD Duna HD Football 1 HD UA Match Premier HD NRK2 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD 16:00 Suecia vs Polonia Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo SRF info HD ORF 1 HD YLE TV2 HD M4 Sport HD Football 2 HD UA NRK1 HD beIN SPORT Max 5 HD CT 2 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Londrina PR vs Náutico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Alemania vs Hungría Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo ZDF HD BBC 2 NI SVTB/SVT24 HD Match Premier HD beIN SPORT Max 7 HD CT 2 HD SRF info HD M4 Sport HD Football 1 HD UA 19:00 Portugal vs Francia Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo SVT1 beIN SPORT Max 6 HD SRF zwei HD BBC 1 London CT Sport HD TF1 HD ORF 1 HD YLE TV2 HD Duna HD Football 2 HD UA 21:00 Ecuador vs Perú Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV3 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD V Sport Premium HD 22:00 Botafogo RJ vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 22:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 New England Revolution vs NY Red Bulls Major League Soccer Sport TV4 Sky Sports Football HD ESPN+ 23:30 Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 New York City FC vs Atlanta United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+
2021-06-24
00:00 Brasil vs Colombia Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD V Sport Premium HD 00:00 Minnesota United FC vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Montreal Impact vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Nashville SC vs FC Toronto Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:00 Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake Major League Soccer Sky Sports Football HD ESPN+ 02:30 Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs La Galaxy Major League Soccer ESPN+ 10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Cerezo Osaka Liga de Campeones AFC C More MAX HD FI 14:00 Kitchee SC vs Port FC Liga de Campeones AFC C More Sport 2 HD FI 18:00 Stabaek IF vs Valerenga Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 America FC MG vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro, Serie A PFC HD Premiere FC South America 21:00 Bolivia vs Uruguay Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 22:00 Ceara CE vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Corinthians SP vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro, Serie A PFC HD Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Internacional RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-25
00:00 Chile vs Paraguay Copa América Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 V Sport Premium HD 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Santos FC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Bahia BA vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Arna-Bjornar vs Sandviken Toppserien, Fem. NRK2 HD 18:00 Lillestrom SK vs Rosenborg BK Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:30 Avai SC vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Guarani FC SP vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-26
00:00 Inter Miami CF vs Orlando City SC Major League Soccer Sport TV4 ESPN+ 00:30 Operario PR vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs Goiás GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 08:00 Athletic 220 vs Eastern Football Team Copa AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 16:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Daegu FC Liga de Campeones AFC C More Sport 1 HD FI 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Wydad AC Casablanca Liga de Campeones CAF beIN SPORT Max 6 HD 16:00 Gales vs 2B (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 Al Ahly vs Sportive de Tunis Liga de Campeones CAF beIN SPORT Max 6 HD 19:00 Italia vs 2C (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Vitoria BA vs Londrina PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles FC Major League Soccer novasports1 HD Sport TV3 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Sportkanalen HD Sky Sports Football HD ESPN Deportes 23:00 FC Toronto vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer Sportkanalen HD ESPN+
2021-06-27
00:00 Náutico PE vs Clube DO Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer TUDN 00:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Nashville SC vs Montreal Impact Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs La Galaxy Major League Soccer TUDN 02:30 Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 10:00 Port FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande Liga de Campeones AFC C More Sport 2 HD FI 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Avispa Fukuoka Liga J SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 16:00 Países Bajos vs 3D/3E/3F (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 Fluminense RJ vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 1B (Euro) vs 3A/3D/3E/3F (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:30 Atlanta United FC vs NY Red Bulls Major League Soccer ESPN+ novasports2 HD Sportkanalen HD Sky Sports Football HD 21:00 Brasil vs Ecuador Copa América Sport TV2 V Sport Premium HD Fox Sports 1 21:00 Venezuela vs Perú Copa América Fox Sports 2 V Sport Football HD SE Sport TV3 22:00 New York City FC vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sportkanalen HD 23:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Palmeiras SP vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 CSA AL vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Ceara CE vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 America FC MG vs Internacional RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 SC Recife PE vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-28
00:00 Austin FC vs Columbus Crew Major League Soccer Fox Sports 1 01:00 FC Dallas vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer ESPN+ 16:00 2D (Euro) vs 2E (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 1F (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 21:00 Operario PR vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 AC Goianiense GO vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-29
00:00 Bolivia vs Argentina Copa América Fox Sports 1 00:00 Uruguay vs Paraguay Copa América Fox Sports 2 16:00 1D (Euro) vs 2F (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 1E (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C/3D (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-30
00:30 CRB AL vs Náutico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Clube DO Remo PA vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Fortaleza CE vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Brusque SC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Ponte Preta SP vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cruzeiro MG vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goiás GO vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina PR vs Avai SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia BA vs America FC MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Internacional RS vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fluminense RJ vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-01
00:30 Botafogo RJ vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Juventude RS vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Ceara CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-02
16:00 W41 (Euro) vs W42 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 W39 (Euro) vs W37 Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 20:30 Haití vs San Vicente y las Granadinas Copa de Oro Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 Náutico PE vs Operario PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Bermuda vs Barbados Copa de Oro Fox Sports 2
2021-07-03
00:30 Coritiba PR vs Clube DO Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Trinidad y Tobago vs Montserrat Copa de Oro Fox Sports 2 16:00 W40 (Euro) vs W38 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:00 W43 (Euro) vs W44 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 19:30 Avai SC vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:30 Guadalupe vs Bahamas Copa de Oro Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 CSA AL vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Londrina PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Corinthians SP vs Internacional RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Cuba vs Guayana Francesa Copa de Oro Fox Soccer Plus
2021-07-04
00:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Chapecoense SC vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vitoria BA vs Goiás GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Guatemala vs Guyana Copa de Oro Fox Sports 2 14:00 Guarani FC SP vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 America FC MG vs Santos FC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 SC Recife PE vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Ceara CE vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Sao Paulo SP vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-05
23:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-06
19:00 W46 (Euro) vs W45 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-07
00:30 CRB AL vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Ponte Preta SP vs Avai SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 W48 (Euro) vs W47 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo TVP 1 22:00 Clube DO Remo PA vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Palmeiras SP vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fortaleza CE vs America FC MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-08
00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Fluminense RJ vs Ceara CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Internacional RS vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia BA vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-09
00:00 AC Goianiense GO vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina PR vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-10
00:30 Goiás GO vs Náutico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Operario PR vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 El Salvador vs Curasao Copa de Oro Fox Sports 2 22:00 Brusque SC vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-11
19:00 W49 (Euro) vs W50 (Euro) Euro 2021 Campeonato Europeo ZDF HD 20:00 America FC MG vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 CA Paranaense PR vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs Ceara CE Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Fortaleza CE vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Internacional RS Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 EC Juventude RS vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Palmeiras SP vs Santos FC Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Sao Paulo SP vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 SC Recife PE vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro, Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:30 Canadá vs Martinique Copa de Oro Fox Sports 1
2021-07-12
22:30 Jamaica vs Surinam Copa de Oro Fox Sports 1
2021-07-13
23:00 Catar vs Panamá Copa de Oro Fox Sports 1