Vityaz Podolsk
1P: 1 - 1 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 1 | FT: 2 - 3
AK Bars Kazan
Vityaz Podolsk ganará
AK Bars Kazan ganará el partido
AK Bars Kazan ganará el partido
AK Bars Kazan ganará el partido
AK Bars Kazan ganará
Más de 2.5
El partido terminará en empate
0
Victoria
0
Empate
6
Victoria
25.11.2023 14:00
Vityaz Podolsk 2 : 3 AK Bars Kazan
18.09.2023 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 5 : 4 Vityaz Podolsk
06.01.2023 14:00
AK Bars Kazan 2 : 0 Vityaz Podolsk
23.12.2022 16:30
Vityaz Podolsk 3 : 4 AK Bars Kazan
12.08.2022 14:00
Vityaz Podolsk 1 : 3 AK Bars Kazan
20.09.2021 16:00
AK Bars Kazan 2 : 1 Vityaz Podolsk
1
Victoria
0
Empate
5
Derrota
26.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 1 Vityaz Podolsk
24.02.2024 12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Vityaz Podolsk
22.02.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 0 Vityaz Podolsk
19.02.2024 16:30
CSKA Moscow 1 : 2 Vityaz Podolsk
17.02.2024 14:00
Vityaz Podolsk 3 : 6 HC Dynamo Moscow
13.02.2024 16:30
Vityaz Podolsk 2 : 3 HK Dinamo Minsk
3
Victoria
0
Empate
3
Derrota
06.03.2024 14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 : 5 AK Bars Kazan
04.03.2024 14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 : 1 AK Bars Kazan
19.02.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 AK Bars Kazan
17.02.2024 14:00
Spartak Moscow 0 : 3 AK Bars Kazan
10.02.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 2 : 1 AK Bars Kazan
03.02.2024 12:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 : 4 AK Bars Kazan
Equipo | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |