HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
1P: 0 - 2 | 2P: 1 - 0 | 3P: 3 - 0 | FT: 4 - 2
Salavat Yulaev UFA
El partido terminará en empate
El partido terminará en empate
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk ganará el partido
Más de 4.5
Salavat Yulaev UFA ganará el partido
Salavat Yulaev UFA ganará, 1:0 Hándicap
El partido terminará en empate
El partido terminará en empate
Más de 3.5
Más de 3.5
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk ganará
Más de 3
Más de 2
Menos de 6
Salavat Yulaev UFA ganará, 1.5:0 Hándicap
Salavat Yulaev UFA ganará el partido
4
Victoria
0
Empate
2
Victoria
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
08.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
02.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 4 : 1 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
29.02.2024 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 2 : 3 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
Victoria
0
Empate
4
Derrota
08.04.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 : 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06.04.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.04.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
02.04.2024 16:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
22.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 : 4 HC Dynamo Moscow
20.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 HC Dynamo Moscow
1
Victoria
0
Empate
5
Derrota
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Equipo | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moscow | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |