KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
HT: 1 - 0 | FT: 1 - 0
PKS Olimpia Elblag
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa ganará el partido
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa ganará , 0:1 Handicap
3
Victoria
1
Empate
2
Victoria
21.10.2023 10:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 1 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
15.04.2023 15:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag 0 : 1 KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
10.09.2022 14:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 2 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
27.11.2021 12:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 0 : 3 PKS Olimpia Elblag
07.08.2021 17:45
PKS Olimpia Elblag 1 : 0 KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
10.04.2021 14:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 0 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
0
Victoria
5
Empate
0
Derrota
30.03.2024 11:00
OKS Stomil Olsztyn ? : ? KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
24.03.2024 11:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 1 : 1 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
18.03.2024 17:15
LKS Lodz II 0 : 0 KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
09.03.2024 13:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 1 : 1 KS Wisla Pulawy
01.03.2024 16:45
Pogon Siedlce 1 : 1 KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa
24.02.2024 12:00
KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa 1 : 1 GKS Jastrzemb
1
Victoria
1
Empate
4
Derrota
28.03.2024 16:00
KS Wisla Pulawy 4 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
22.03.2024 19:00
Pogon Siedlce 1 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.03.2024 13:00
GKS Jastrzemb 1 : 2 PKS Olimpia Elblag
06.03.2024 17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 3 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
02.03.2024 11:00
Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
28.02.2024 11:00
Lech II Poznan 2 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
Equipo | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
3 | MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42 |
4 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38 |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37 |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36 |
8 | KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 |
9 | Skra Czestochowa | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33 |
10 | Zaglebie II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
11 | PKS Olimpia Elblag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 |
12 | Lech II Poznan | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31 |
14 | KS Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 30 |
15 | GKS Jastrzemb | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 30 |
16 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 25 |
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 |
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 |