Pronósticos Deportivos Futbol España

Liga Clasificación

Group 1

Equipo P W D L PTS
1 AD Unión Adarve 7 4 2 1 14
2 Real Avilés CF 7 3 4 0 13
3 Gimnástica Segoviana 7 3 3 1 12
4 SD Compostela 7 2 5 0 11
5 Salamanca CF Uds 7 3 2 2 11
6 Pontevedra CF 7 2 4 1 10
7 Langreo 7 2 4 1 10
8 Cristo Atlético 7 3 1 3 10
9 Arosa SC 7 3 1 3 10
10 Bergantiños 7 2 4 1 10
11 Leganes B 7 2 2 3 8
12 Marino de Luanco 7 2 1 4 7
13 Coruxo FC 7 2 1 4 7
13 CD Arenteiro 7 1 4 2 7
15 Unión Ceares 7 2 1 4 7
16 CDA Navalcarnero 7 2 1 4 7
17 CD Mostoles Urjc 7 1 3 3 6
18 UD Llanera 7 1 3 3 6

Group 2

Equipo P W D L PTS
1 Racing Rioja CF 7 4 3 0 15
2 Unión Mutilvera 7 4 2 1 14
3 CA Osasuna B 7 3 4 0 13
4 Sestao River Club 7 3 3 1 12
5 Real Sociedad C 7 3 3 1 12
6 Rácing Santander B 7 3 3 1 12
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 7 2 4 1 10
8 Gernika 7 2 4 1 10
9 CD Izarra 7 2 4 1 10
10 Burgos Promesas 7 2 4 1 10
11 UD Logrones B 7 2 3 2 9
12 CD Laredo 7 2 1 4 7
13 Tropezón 7 1 3 3 6
14 CD Ardoi 7 1 3 3 6
15 AD San Juan 7 1 2 4 5
16 Náxara CD 7 1 2 4 5
17 Peña Sport FC 7 0 3 4 3
18 CD Cayón 7 0 3 4 3

Group 3

Equipo P W D L PTS
1 CD Teruel 7 4 3 0 15
2 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 7 4 2 1 14
3 Peña Deportiva 7 4 2 1 14
4 SD Formentera 7 4 2 1 14
5 CD Numancia de Soria 7 3 2 2 11
6 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B 7 3 2 2 11
7 AE Prat 7 3 1 3 10
8 Terrassa FC 7 2 3 2 9
9 CE Andratx 7 2 3 2 9
10 CD Ebro 7 2 3 2 9
11 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 7 2 3 2 9
12 Brea 7 2 2 3 8
13 SD Huesca B 7 1 4 2 7
14 Club Lleida Esportiu 7 1 4 2 7
15 SD Tarazona 7 1 3 3 6
16 CE Europa 7 1 3 3 6
17 CF Badalona 7 1 2 4 5
18 SD Ejea 7 0 2 5 2

Group 4

Equipo P W D L PTS
1 Córdoba 6 5 1 0 16
2 CP Cacereño 7 4 3 0 15
3 Antequera CF 7 4 2 1 14
4 CD Coria 7 4 2 1 14
5 CF Villanovense 7 3 2 2 11
6 Xerez Deportivo FC 7 3 2 2 11
7 Mérida AD 7 2 4 1 10
8 UD Montijo 6 3 1 2 10
9 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 2 3 2 9
10 AD Ceuta 7 2 3 2 9
10 UD Las Palmas B 7 2 3 2 9
12 Cadiz B 7 2 2 3 8
13 CD Don Benito 7 1 4 2 7
14 CD Mensajero 5 1 3 1 6
15 UD San Fernando 7 1 2 4 5
16 Velez CF 7 1 1 5 4
17 Tamaraceite 7 0 2 5 2
18 CF Panaderia Pulido 7 0 2 5 2

Group 5

Equipo P W D L PTS
1 CF La Nucia 7 5 2 0 17
2 Águilas CF 7 3 3 1 12
3 Club Recreativo Granada 7 3 3 1 12
4 Real Murcia CF 7 3 3 1 12
5 UD Melilla 7 3 2 2 11
5 Mar Menor CF 7 3 2 2 11
7 CF Intercity 7 3 2 2 11
8 Hércules de Alicante CF 7 3 2 2 11
9 Atlético Pulpileño 7 3 1 3 10
10 Atlético Levante UD 7 2 3 2 9
11 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7 2 3 2 9
12 Atlético Mancha Real 7 2 2 3 8
13 CD Eldense 7 1 5 1 8
14 UD Alzira 7 1 4 2 7
15 CD El Ejido 2012 7 1 3 3 6
16 Socuéllamos 7 0 4 3 4
17 Toledo 7 1 1 5 4
18 Marchamalo 7 0 3 4 3