Lech II Poznan
HT: 1 - 0 | FT: 1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice ganará, 0:0 Hándicap
Habrá más de 2.5 goles en el partido
1
Victoria
0
Empate
5
Victoria
25.11.2023 11:00
Lech II Poznan 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.07.2023 17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Lech II Poznan
27.04.2022 17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 0 Lech II Poznan
16.10.2021 11:00
Lech II Poznan 3 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
05.06.2021 11:00
Lech II Poznan 1 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
12.12.2020 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 : 0 Lech II Poznan
2
Victoria
2
Empate
1
Derrota
30.03.2024 14:00
Pogon Siedlce ? : ? Lech II Poznan
16.03.2024 12:00
Zaglebie II Lubin 1 : 1 Lech II Poznan
10.03.2024 12:00
Lech II Poznan 1 : 2 Radunia Stezyca
02.03.2024 15:30
Skra Czestochowa 0 : 2 Lech II Poznan
28.02.2024 11:00
Lech II Poznan 2 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
24.02.2024 11:00
Lech II Poznan 0 : 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
3
Victoria
1
Empate
2
Derrota
22.03.2024 18:00
Skra Czestochowa 0 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.03.2024 19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
24.02.2024 11:45
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
27.01.2024 11:30
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.01.2024 11:00
LKS Lodz 2 : 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
13.01.2024 11:00
Lechia Gdansk 2 : 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Equipo | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
3 | MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42 |
4 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38 |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37 |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36 |
8 | KS Hutnik Cracovia Ssa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 |
9 | Skra Czestochowa | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33 |
10 | Zaglebie II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
11 | PKS Olimpia Elblag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 |
12 | Lech II Poznan | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31 |
14 | KS Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 30 |
15 | GKS Jastrzemb | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 30 |
16 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 25 |
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 |
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 |